Histoliga

Das historische Fußballtippspiel – seit 1999

Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Lausanne-Sports
3 5
Dinamo Zagreb
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 4
Lausanne-Sports
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 4
Besiktas Istanbul
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
1 1
Spartak Moskau
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
1 0
Haka Valkeakoski
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 3
Borough United
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Borough United
1 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
AEK Athen
1 4
FC Dundalk
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundalk
0 1
AEK Athen
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Gornik Zabrze
0 1
IFK Norrköping
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
3 1
Gornik Zabrze
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
0 4
FC Valletta
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Valletta
0 3
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
SK Brann Bergen
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
0 5
PSV Eindhoven
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Austria Wien
0 1
Partizani Tirana
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
3 1
Austria Wien
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
1 4
FC Everton
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Everton
1 3
B36 Torshavn
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
1 0
Standard Lüttich
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
1 1
Glasgow Rangers
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
3 0
Inter Mailand
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
3 1
Dinamo Bukarest
3. Qualifikationsrunde
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Lausanne-Sports
2 1
FC Linfield
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 0
Lausanne-Sports
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
0 1
MTK Budapest
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
MTK Budapest
4 0
Besiktas Istanbul
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
3 0
Banik Ostrau
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
3 4
FC Porto
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
CS Sedan
2 1
Union Luxemburg
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
1 1
CS Sedan
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Valletta
0 0
Galatasaray Istanbul
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
0 1
FC Valletta
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
0 2
Partizan Belgrad
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
2 1
Dinamo Bukarest
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
2 2
FC Everton
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Everton
3 0
IFK Norrköping
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Glasgow Rangers
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
2 1
PSV Eindhoven
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
0 2
Borough United
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Borough United
4 0
Spartak Moskau
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundalk
3 2
Partizani Tirana
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
4 1
FC Dundalk
Play-Off-Runde
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
3 0
CS Sedan
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
CS Sedan
0 1
FC Linfield
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
1 1
MTK Budapest
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
MTK Budapest
2 6
FC Porto
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Borough United
2 1
FC Zürich
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Zürich
3 1
Borough United
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Spartak Plovdiv
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Plovdiv
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
3 0
FC Everton
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Everton
3 6
Partizan Belgrad
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
3 1
FC Valletta
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Valletta
3 6
Partizani Tirana
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
4 2
Stade Reims
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
4 5
Real Valladolid
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Real Valladolid
0 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
0 0
FC Porto
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Real Valladolid
1 3
Stade Reims
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
2 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
0 2
Real Valladolid
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0 2
FC Porto
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
5 0
Real Valladolid
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
5 0
Stade Reims
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
1 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Real Valladolid
5 3
FC Porto
Gruppe A
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
15
7
8
13
2
6
3
0
3
13
17
-4
9
3
FC Porto
S S U U N
6
2
2
2
16
12
4
8
4
Stade Reims
N N S U N
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Vejle BK
3 4
Fram Reykjavik
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Zürich
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
4 0
Vejle BK
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
3 2
FC Zürich
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 1
Fram Reykjavik
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Zürich
1 0
Vejle BK
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Vejle BK
3 3
FC Zürich
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Vejle BK
5 2
Borussia Dortmund
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Zürich
0 1
Fram Reykjavik
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
2 5
Vejle BK
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 4
FC Zürich
Gruppe B
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
1
2
14
11
3
10
2
6
3
1
2
12
14
-2
10
3
FC Zürich
N U S N N
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Vejle BK
S U N N N
6
2
1
3
16
16
0
7
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 5
Real Madrid
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
3 5
KR Reykjavik
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
1 0
FC Linfield
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
6 2
B 1913 Odense
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
0 2
Real Madrid
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
0 2
FC Linfield
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
2 0
KR Reykjavik
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
5 3
B 1913 Odense
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
0 3
KR Reykjavik
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
0 1
Real Madrid
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
2 3
FC Linfield
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
5 0
B 1913 Odense
Gruppe C
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Real Madrid
S S S S S
6
5
0
1
18
7
11
15
2
KR Reykjavik
S N N S S
6
4
0
2
14
7
7
12
3
FC Linfield
N S S N N
6
3
0
3
12
14
-2
9
4
B 1913 Odense
N N N N N
6
0
0
6
8
24
-16
0
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Real Oviedo
3 4
Partizan Belgrad
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 2
AS Monaco
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
AS Monaco
2 2
Real Oviedo
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
3 1
SC Victoria Hamburg
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
AS Monaco
0 2
Partizan Belgrad
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
0 0
Real Oviedo
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
1 3
AS Monaco
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Real Oviedo
1 0
SC Victoria Hamburg
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Real Oviedo
0 2
AS Monaco
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
5 1
Partizan Belgrad
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
4 5
Real Oviedo
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AS Monaco
1 4
SC Victoria Hamburg
Gruppe D
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
0
3
15
17
-2
9
2
6
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
3
Real Oviedo
N S U U N
6
2
2
2
11
12
-1
8
4
AS Monaco
S S N U U
6
2
2
2
10
11
-1
8
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
3 5
Jeunesse Esch
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
IA Akranes
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
3 0
Esbjerg fB
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
0 0
Jeunesse Esch
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Esbjerg fB
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 1
IA Akranes
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
0 0
PSV Eindhoven
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
5 2
IA Akranes
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
1 2
Jeunesse Esch
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
0 4
Esbjerg fB
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
0 4
PSV Eindhoven
Gruppe E
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Jeunesse Esch
S U U S S
6
3
2
1
12
10
2
11
2
Esbjerg fB
S U S N N
6
3
1
2
14
11
3
10
3
PSV Eindhoven
N U N N S
6
2
1
3
9
8
1
7
4
IA Akranes
N U U S N
6
1
2
3
6
12
-6
5
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
B 1903 Kopenhagen
4 2
Valur Reykjavik
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Wacker München
0 2
Sporting Lissabon
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
6 0
B 1903 Kopenhagen
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
4 1
FC Wacker München
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
0 2
Valur Reykjavik
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Wacker München
3 0
B 1903 Kopenhagen
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
3 0
Sporting Lissabon
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
B 1903 Kopenhagen
3 0
FC Wacker München
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
B 1903 Kopenhagen
1 0
Sporting Lissabon
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Wacker München
3 2
Valur Reykjavik
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 3
B 1903 Kopenhagen
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
0 4
FC Wacker München
Gruppe F
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
0
2
11
13
-2
12
2
6
3
0
3
15
11
4
9
3
6
3
0
3
11
11
0
9
4
6
2
0
4
8
10
-2
6
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
3 0
Dukla Prag
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
2 2
Benfica Lissabon
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
0 3
Atletico Madrid
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
6 0
Partizani Tirana
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
0 2
Dukla Prag
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
0 2
Atletico Madrid
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
5 1
Benfica Lissabon
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
0 2
Partizani Tirana
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
0 0
Benfica Lissabon
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
0 0
Dukla Prag
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
2 4
Atletico Madrid
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
5 2
Partizani Tirana
Gruppe G
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
2
Dukla Prag
U S S S N
6
3
1
2
15
8
7
10
3
6
1
2
3
8
14
-6
5
4
6
1
2
3
6
15
-9
5
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Jednota Trencin
2 4
B 1909 Odense
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Distillery
4 2
Ferencvaros Budapest
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
4 3
Jednota Trencin
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
B 1909 Odense
6 0
FC Distillery
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
2 0
B 1909 Odense
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Distillery
2 0
Jednota Trencin
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
B 1909 Odense
0 3
Ferencvaros Budapest
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Jednota Trencin
2 3
FC Distillery
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Jednota Trencin
0 2
Ferencvaros Budapest
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Distillery
0 3
B 1909 Odense
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
B 1909 Odense
2 3
Jednota Trencin
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
1 0
FC Distillery
Gruppe H
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
5
0
1
14
7
7
15
2
B 1909 Odense
S N N S S
6
3
0
3
15
10
5
9
3
FC Distillery
N S S N S
6
3
0
3
9
14
-5
9
4
6
1
0
5
10
17
-7
3
Achtelfinale
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Real Valladolid
5 1
B 1903 Kopenhagen
11 Aug 2022
- 0:00
B 1903 Kopenhagen
2 1
Real Valladolid
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
3 0
Atletico Madrid
11 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
3 1
Valur Reykjavik
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
B 1909 Odense
2 0
Jeunesse Esch
11 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
0 3
B 1909 Odense
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
1 0
Ferencvaros Budapest
11 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
0 3
KR Reykjavik
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
0 2
Partizan Belgrad
14 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
2 3
SC Victoria Hamburg
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
2 2
Real Madrid
14 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
3 2
Fram Reykjavik
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
14 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 2
Esbjerg fB
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
0 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
14 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
3 1
Dukla Prag
Viertelfinale
28 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Real Valladolid
1 5
Valur Reykjavik
1 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
0 1
Real Valladolid
28 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
1 7
Partizan Belgrad
1 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
1 1
Real Madrid
28 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
2 7
KR Reykjavik
1 Sep 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
28 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
2 2
B 1909 Odense
1 Sep 2022
- 0:00
B 1909 Odense
1 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Halbfinale
8 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
3 1
KR Reykjavik
11 Sep 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
4 7
Partizan Belgrad
8 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 3
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
11 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
5 0
Valur Reykjavik
22 Sep 2022
- 0:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
0 3
Partizan Belgrad

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.

P