Histoliga

Das historische Fußballtippspiel – seit 1999

Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AEK Athen
3 0
Blauw Wit Amsterdam
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam
0 2
AEK Athen
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
17. Nentori Tirana
4 2
Celtic Glasgow
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Celtic Glasgow
1 0
17. Nentori Tirana
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
6 2
Wiener SC
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Wiener SC
0 2
AEL Limassol
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
3 1
Sliema Wanderers
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
0 0
Spartak Moskau
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Apollon Athen
0 0
FC Antwerpen
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
6 3
Apollon Athen
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Cardiff City
0 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
3 2
Cardiff City
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Steinkjer FK
4 3
Swansea Town
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Swansea Town
5 3
Steinkjer FK
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Pezoporikos Larnaka
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Pezoporikos Larnaka
0 3
Slavia Sofia
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Lüttich
3 3
AC Florenz
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AC Florenz
0 2
FC Lüttich
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
6 3
Frigg Oslo FK
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
4 0
Torpedo Moskau
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Örebro SK
4 1
Grasshoppers Zürich
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
6 0
Örebro SK
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Cork Celtic
0 2
Odra Opole
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Odra Opole
1 2
Cork Celtic
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
4 0
Haka Valkeakoski
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
0 2
Admira Energie Wien
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
4 2
Maccabi Jaffa
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Maccabi Jaffa
0 2
Dunfermline Athletic
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IFK Göteborg
0 2
KIF Helsinki
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
KIF Helsinki
6 3
IFK Göteborg
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
4 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 2
Inter Mailand
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
5 3
PSV Eindhoven
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
4 3
Roter Stern Belgrad
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Labinoti Elbasan
3 2
Hapoel Tiberias
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
4 1
Labinoti Elbasan
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Valletta
4 0
Progresul Bukarest
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Progresul Bukarest
0 3
FC Valletta
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
1 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 2
Legia Warschau
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Karsiyaka Izmir
4 0
Sheffield United
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Sheffield United
6 0
Karsiyaka Izmir
3.Qualifikationsrunde
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Wrexham AFC
0 4
Altay Izmir
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
5 0
Wrexham AFC
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
1 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 0
TB Tvöroyri
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
0 0
AEK Athen
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AEK Athen
2 3
AEL Limassol
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
5 4
Swansea Town
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Swansea Town
3 0
Standard Lüttich
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
0 4
Belenenses Lissabon
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
5 4
Steaua Bukarest
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
17. Nentori Tirana
2 0
Slavia Sofia
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
17. Nentori Tirana
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
SSC Neapel
1 2
Tha National Schifflingen
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Tha National Schifflingen
2 1
SSC Neapel
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Bohemians CKD Prag
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
Bohemians CKD Prag
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Shakhtar Stalino
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 4
Shakhtar Stalino
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Banyasz Tatabanya
2 1
Roter Stern Belgrad
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
5 0
Banyasz Tatabanya
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Sheffield United
1 3
FC Antwerpen
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
0 0
Sheffield United
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 0
Dinamo Tirana
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
3 2
Dunfermline Athletic
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
5 4
FC Lüttich
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Lüttich
2 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Everton
0 0
Banik Ostrau
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
1 0
FC Everton
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
2 0
Omonia Nikosia
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
5 0
Fredrikstad FK
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
2 0
Odra Opole
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Odra Opole
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Olympiques Nimes
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Olympiques Nimes
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
2 4
GD da CUF Barreiero
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiero
5 0
FC Vaduz
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
1 2
MTK Budapest
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
MTK Budapest
4 4
Frigg Oslo FK
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
2 0
Levski Sofia
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Levski Sofia
2 4
Olympiakos Piräus
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
KIF Helsinki
0 4
Grasshoppers Zürich
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
2 3
KIF Helsinki
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Lausanne-Sports
1 1
Linzer ASK
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
5 0
Lausanne-Sports
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
0 0
Jeunesse Esch
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
2 0
Inter Mailand
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
5 4
AS Nancy
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AS Nancy
0 0
Hapoel Tiberias
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
0 4
IFK Norrköping
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
2 0
Glasgow Rangers
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
HPS Helsinki
2 0
FC Hibernians
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Hibernians
5 0
HPS Helsinki
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
1 2
FC Valletta
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Valletta
3 5
Admira Energie Wien
Play-Off-Runde
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
1 4
Tha National Schifflingen
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Tha National Schifflingen
0 5
Admira Energie Wien
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Vojvodona Novi Sad
3 4
Shakhtar Stalino
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Shakhtar Stalino
3 5
Vojvodona Novi Sad
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Spartak Plovdiv
1 1
Omonia Nikosia
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
3 2
Spartak Plovdiv
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Swansea Town
3 2
Roter Stern Belgrad
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
0 2
Swansea Town
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
3 1
Olympiques Nimes
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Olympiques Nimes
0 0
OFK Belgrad
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
MTK Budapest
1 1
Banik Ostrau
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
3 0
MTK Budapest
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Bohemians CKD Prag
1 4
Odra Opole
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Odra Opole
3 2
Bohemians CKD Prag
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 4
Dunfermline Athletic
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
3 1
Olympiakos Piräus
1 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
2 2
FC Bayern München
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
1 1
IFK Norrköping
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
3 4
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
3 1
Jeunesse Esch
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Jeunesse Esch
3 2
Linzer ASK
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 1
Hapoel Tiberias
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
3 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
1 1
Spartak Moskau
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
0 4
AEL Limassol
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
0 1
IB Hafnarfjördur
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IB Hafnarfjördur
0 5
Grasshoppers Zürich
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
3 1
FC Sevilla
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Sevilla
3 5
Altay Izmir
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
17. Nentori Tirana
1 4
GD da CUF Barreiero
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiero
0 0
17. Nentori Tirana
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
3 1
FC Crusaders
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Crusaders
0 0
Belenenses Lissabon
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Hibernians
1 2
FC Antwerpen
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
0 0
FC Hibernians
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
3 1
Vojvodona Novi Sad
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
3 0
Panathinaikos Athen
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vojvodona Novi Sad
0 2
Odra Opole
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
3 6
Altay Izmir
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
1 0
Odra Opole
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
0 1
Vojvodona Novi Sad
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
3 0
Altay Izmir
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vojvodona Novi Sad
1 1
Panathinaikos Athen
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vojvodona Novi Sad
3 0
Altay Izmir
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
5 1
Odra Opole
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
0 1
Panathinaikos Athen
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
4 1
Vojvodona Novi Sad
Gruppe A
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
Odra Opole
N S N S S
6
4
0
2
13
7
6
12
2
Altay Izmir
N N S S S
6
3
0
3
10
11
-1
9
3
6
2
1
3
7
10
-3
7
4
6
2
1
3
10
12
-2
7
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
3 0
GD da CUF Barreiero
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 0
Admira Energie Wien
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiero
0 6
Dunfermline Athletic
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
0 2
Partizani Tirana
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
0 0
Dunfermline Athletic
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
0 2
GD da CUF Barreiero
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
2 1
Partizani Tirana
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiero
1 3
Admira Energie Wien
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiero
3 0
Partizani Tirana
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
2 5
Dunfermline Athletic
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
2 3
Admira Energie Wien
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 1
GD da CUF Barreiero
Gruppe B
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
6
4
2
0
17
4
13
14
2
6
2
1
3
8
8
0
7
3
6
2
1
3
7
13
-6
7
4
6
2
0
4
8
15
-7
6
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
3 0
FC Antwerpen
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
1 1
FC Bayern München
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
0 2
Benfica Lissabon
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 6
HB Torshavn
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
2 2
Benfica Lissabon
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 1
FC Antwerpen
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
0 1
HB Torshavn
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
3 3
FC Bayern München
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
5 1
HB Torshavn
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
5 4
Benfica Lissabon
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
2 3
FC Bayern München
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Benfica Lissabon
2 4
FC Antwerpen
Gruppe C
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
FC Antwerpen
S U S N N
6
3
1
2
13
11
2
10
2
HB Torshavn
N S U S S
6
3
1
2
15
10
5
10
3
6
2
2
2
12
17
-5
8
4
6
1
2
3
11
13
-2
5
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
2 7
Omonia Nikosia
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
AS St. Etienne
2 1
Belenenses Lissabon
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
0 6
AS St. Etienne
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
0 2
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
1 5
AS St. Etienne
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
0 0
Omonia Nikosia
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
AS St. Etienne
2 2
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
1 2
Belenenses Lissabon
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
2 4
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
2 1
AS St. Etienne
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
0 4
Belenenses Lissabon
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
AS St. Etienne
1 1
Omonia Nikosia
Gruppe D
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
6
3
2
1
17
7
10
11
2
6
3
1
2
9
6
3
10
3
6
2
1
3
11
20
-9
7
4
6
1
2
3
11
15
-4
5
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
3 0
Linzer ASK
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
1 7
Swansea Town
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
0 0
Spora Luxemburg
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Swansea Town
2 6
Polonia Bytom
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
1 0
Spora Luxemburg
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Swansea Town
0 2
Linzer ASK
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
0 3
Polonia Bytom
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
2 0
Swansea Town
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
5 1
Polonia Bytom
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Swansea Town
5 2
Spora Luxemburg
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
1 1
Swansea Town
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
3 3
Linzer ASK
Gruppe E
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
Polonia Bytom
N S S S S
6
4
1
1
15
8
7
13
2
Linzer ASK
S S S U N
6
3
2
1
12
7
5
11
3
Swansea Town
S N N N S
6
2
1
3
15
14
1
7
4
6
0
2
4
6
19
-13
2
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 0
Hapoel Tiberias
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
4 7
St. Patrick's Athletic
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
3 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 6
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 5
Anorthosis Famagusta
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 2
Hapoel Tiberias
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
1 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
2 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 2
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 3
Hapoel Tiberias
Gruppe F
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
6
4
1
1
11
6
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
16
10
6
12
3
6
2
0
4
16
19
-3
6
4
6
1
1
4
13
21
-8
4
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
2 1
Servette Genf
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
2 0
AEL Limassol
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Servette Genf
2 6
FC Dundee
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
0 0
OFK Belgrad
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
2 0
FC Dundee
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
3 0
Servette Genf
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
1 0
OFK Belgrad
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Servette Genf
3 0
AEL Limassol
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Servette Genf
3 1
OFK Belgrad
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
2 4
FC Dundee
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
1 4
AEL Limassol
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
0 4
Servette Genf
Gruppe G
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
FC Dundee
S S N S S
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
2
Servette Genf
S S N N N
6
3
0
3
13
12
1
9
3
AEL Limassol
N N S U N
6
2
1
3
9
10
-1
7
4
OFK Belgrad
N N S U S
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
7
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
3 1
Banik Ostrau
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
0 2
Grasshoppers Zürich
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 6
SK Brann Bergen
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
1 2
Grasshoppers Zürich
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 4
Banik Ostrau
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
1 1
SK Brann Bergen
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
2 4
SK Brann Bergen
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
5 1
Grasshoppers Zürich
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
4 1
Botev Plovdiv
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
1 2
Banik Ostrau
Gruppe H
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
6
4
1
1
19
7
12
13
2
Banik Ostrau
N S S N N
6
3
0
3
11
12
-1
9
3
6
2
2
2
8
10
-2
8
4
Botev Plovdiv
S N N N U
6
1
1
4
9
18
-9
4
KO-Runde
Zwischenrunde
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
0 4
Altay Izmir
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
0 1
B36 Torshavn
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Austria Wien
1 4
Banik Ostrau
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
2 1
Austria Wien
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
HIFK Helsinki
0 1
Belenenses Lissabon
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
5 5
HIFK Helsinki
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Aarhus GF
0 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 0
Aarhus GF
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Burnley
3 4
Partizani Tirana
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
3 1
FC Burnley
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
CH Bratislava
3 1
Servette Genf
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Servette Genf
2 1
CH Bratislava
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Alliance Düdelingen
2 1
Linzer ASK
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
0 4
Alliance Düdelingen
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
1 3
HB Torshavn
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
3 1
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
Achtelfinale
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
2 2
Odra Opole
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
2 1
Belenenses Lissabon
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
CH Bratislava
1 5
Dunfermline Athletic
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 0
CH Bratislava
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
2 0
FC Antwerpen
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
3 0
Partizani Tirana
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 4
AS St. Etienne
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
AS St. Etienne
1 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Alliance Düdelingen
2 3
Polonia Bytom
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
1 0
Alliance Düdelingen
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
2 2
Hapoel Tiberias
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tiberias
1 4
Banik Ostrau
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
1 1
FC Dundee
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
2 1
HB Torshavn
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
2 1
SK Brann Bergen
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
0 0
Altay Izmir
Viertelfinale
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
0 0
AS St. Etienne
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
AS St. Etienne
0 2
Odra Opole
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
2 1
Altay Izmir
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
1 1
FC Dundee
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
2 0
Banik Ostrau
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Banik Ostrau
0 1
Polonia Bytom
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
4 2
Dunfermline Athletic
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 1
FC Antwerpen
Halbfinale
19 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
1 1
Odra Opole
23 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
2 1
FC Antwerpen
19 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
0 0
FC Dundee
23 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundee
0 3
Polonia Bytom
2 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Odra Opole
2 1
Polonia Bytom

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.