Histoliga

Das historische Fußballtippspiel – seit 1999

Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
5 2
Servette Genf
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Servette Genf
1 1
RSC Anderlecht
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AC Mailand
4 0
Dynamo Kiew
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dynamo Kiew
6 3
AC Mailand
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
0 2
AFC Shelbourne
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AFC Shelbourne
0 3
Dinamo Bukarest
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
HIFK Helsinki
1 0
Austria Wien
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Austria Wien
4 2
HIFK Helsinki
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
0 2
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
1 0
Partizani Tirana
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Floriana
5 2
SK Brann Bergen
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
3 3
FC Floriana
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
4 0
Bangor City
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Bangor City
0 1
IF Elfsborg Boras
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 3
Anorthosis Famagusta
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
5 2
Panathinaikos Athen
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
4 0
Polonia Bytom
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Spartak Plovdiv
0 2
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
0 0
Spartak Plovdiv
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Burnley
5 2
Vojvodona Novi Sad
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Vojvodona Novi Sad
1 2
FC Burnley
11 Dez 2021
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
5 2
Fenerbahce Istanbul
12 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0 3
B36 Torshavn
3. Qualifikationsrunde
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
2 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 3
Partizan Belgrad
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 2
Panathinaikos Athen
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
3 4
Dinamo Bukarest
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Austria Wien
0 3
FC Floriana
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Floriana
2 4
Austria Wien
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
AC Mailand
1 2
IF Elfsborg Boras
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
2 0
AC Mailand
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
0 4
CDNA Sofia
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
2 0
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Dundee
1 2
RSC Anderlecht
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
2 2
FC Dundee
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
CH Bratislava
5 1
Aarhus GF
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Aarhus GF
0 3
CH Bratislava
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Burnley
3 1
Alliance Düdelingen
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Alliance Düdelingen
0 3
FC Burnley
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Porto
2 0
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
1 4
FC Porto
15 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Racing Club Paris
5 4
B36 Torshavn
16 Dez 2021
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Racing Club Paris
Play-Off-Runde
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
3 2
KI Klaksvik
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
4 4
RSC Anderlecht
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 1
Partizan Belgrad
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Partizan Belgrad
0 0
Dinamo Bukarest
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
3 1
FC Floriana
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Floriana
0 0
IF Elfsborg Boras
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Ipswich Town
3 1
CDNA Sofia
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
2 2
Ipswich Town
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
CH Bratislava
3 4
Racing Club Paris
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
Racing Club Paris
2 0
CH Bratislava
22 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Burnley
0 2
FC Porto
25 Dez 2021
- 0:00
FC Porto
3 0
FC Burnley
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Wormatia Worms
2 0
Vasas Budapest
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Slovan Nitra
2 1
Valur Reykjavik
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vasas Budapest
5 0
Slovan Nitra
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
0 0
Wormatia Worms
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Wormatia Worms
1 4
Slovan Nitra
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
1 1
Vasas Budapest
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Slovan Nitra
1 3
Wormatia Worms
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vasas Budapest
1 3
Valur Reykjavik
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Vasas Budapest
2 2
Wormatia Worms
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Valur Reykjavik
1 1
Slovan Nitra
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Wormatia Worms
1 1
Valur Reykjavik
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Slovan Nitra
0 3
Vasas Budapest
Gruppe A
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
2
3
1
9
8
1
9
2
6
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
3
Slovan Nitra
U N S N S
6
2
1
3
8
14
-6
7
4
6
1
4
1
7
6
1
7
9 Feb 2022
9 Feb 2022
- 0:00
1.FC Nürnberg
3 2
Tatran Presov
5 Feb 2022
5 Feb 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
4 6
1.FC Nürnberg
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Tatran Presov
2 0
KR Reykjavik
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
1.FC Nürnberg
2 4
Dinamo Bukarest
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
3 2
Tatran Presov
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Tatran Presov
1 2
1.FC Nürnberg
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 1
KR Reykjavik
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
2 0
Dinamo Bukarest
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
KR Reykjavik
2 0
Tatran Presov
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
3 4
1.FC Nürnberg
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Tatran Presov
1 1
Dinamo Bukarest
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
1.FC Nürnberg
1 1
KR Reykjavik
Group B
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
18
15
3
13
2
6
3
1
2
13
12
1
10
3
KR Reykjavik
S S N N N
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Tatran Presov
N N N S N
6
1
1
4
8
11
-3
4
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
4 1
FC Porto
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Ards
3 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
0 2
FC Ards
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 0
FC Barcelona
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
2 1
FC Ards
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 2
FC Porto
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Ards
1 1
FC Barcelona
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
0 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Porto
5 0
FC Barcelona
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
5 2
FC Ards
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
1 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Ards
2 3
FC Porto
Group C
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
2
1
14
8
6
11
2
FC Barcelona
N U S U S
6
2
2
2
8
11
-3
8
3
FC Ards
N U N S S
6
2
1
3
11
12
-1
7
4
FC Porto
S N U N N
6
2
1
3
11
13
-2
7
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
2 0
Ipswich Town
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Ballymena United
0 0
IA Akranes
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Ipswich Town
0 6
Ballymena United
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
0 6
Real Madrid
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
2 2
Ballymena United
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
2 2
Ipswich Town
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Ballymena United
0 3
Real Madrid
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Ipswich Town
0 3
IA Akranes
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Ipswich Town
3 0
Real Madrid
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IA Akranes
5 5
Ballymena United
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
2 1
IA Akranes
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Ballymena United
0 3
Ipswich Town
Group D
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Real Madrid
N S U S S
6
4
1
1
15
6
9
13
2
Ipswich Town
S N U N N
6
2
1
3
8
13
-5
7
3
6
1
3
2
13
13
0
6
4
IA Akranes
U S U N U
6
1
3
2
11
15
-4
6
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
3 1
RSC Anderlecht
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
3 5
FC Linfield
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
0 2
B 1913 Odense
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
5 6
Stade Reims
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
1 5
B 1913 Odense
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 0
RSC Anderlecht
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
0 3
Stade Reims
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
2 2
FC Linfield
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
1 1
Stade Reims
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 0
B 1913 Odense
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
0 1
FC Linfield
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
B 1913 Odense
2 4
RSC Anderlecht
Group E
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Linfield
S U S N S
6
4
1
1
17
11
6
13
2
Stade Reims
U S N S S
6
3
1
2
14
13
1
10
3
B 1913 Odense
N N S S N
6
2
0
4
12
15
-3
6
4
6
1
2
3
8
12
-4
5
5 Feb 2022
5 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Viktoria Berlin
1 6
Sporting Lissabon
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
2 0
Viktoria Berlin
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
2 7
Real Saragossa
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
0 0
Esbjerg fB
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
4 0
Sporting Lissabon
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
3 2
Viktoria Berlin
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
1 2
Esbjerg fB
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Viktoria Berlin
0 2
Real Saragossa
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Viktoria Berlin
3 0
Esbjerg fB
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
0 2
Sporting Lissabon
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
3 0
Real Saragossa
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Sporting Lissabon
0 3
Viktoria Berlin
Group F
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Esbjerg fB
N S S U S
6
4
1
1
11
4
7
13
2
6
3
1
2
12
9
3
10
3
6
2
0
4
11
17
-6
6
4
6
2
0
4
9
13
-4
6
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
2 1
Racing Club Paris
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
2 0
Galatasaray Istanbul
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Racing Club Paris
0 0
Dukla Prag
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
0 2
IB Akureyri
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
0 2
Dukla Prag
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
2 0
Racing Club Paris
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
0 0
IB Akureyri
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Racing Club Paris
0 2
Galatasaray Istanbul
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Racing Club Paris
2 0
IB Akureyri
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
1 0
Dukla Prag
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
3 0
Galatasaray Istanbul
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
1 0
Racing Club Paris
Group G
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Dukla Prag
N U S U S
6
3
2
1
5
1
4
11
2
IB Akureyri
N U N S S
6
3
1
2
7
5
2
10
3
6
3
0
3
5
7
-2
9
4
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
2 Feb 2022
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
2 5
Union Luxemburg
2 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Portadown
4 0
IF Elfsborg Boras
26 Jan 2022
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
0 2
FC Portadown
26 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
3 0
Atletico Madrid
19 Jan 2022
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
4 4
FC Portadown
19 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
2 0
Union Luxemburg
15 Jan 2022
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Portadown
0 3
Atletico Madrid
15 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
1 2
IF Elfsborg Boras
8 Jan 2022
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
3 4
Atletico Madrid
8 Jan 2022
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
1 5
FC Portadown
5 Jan 2022
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
1 0
IF Elfsborg Boras
5 Jan 2022
- 0:00
FC Portadown
1 1
Union Luxemburg
Group H
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Portadown
S N U S S
6
3
2
1
16
9
7
11
2
6
3
1
2
14
15
-1
10
3
6
3
0
3
8
11
-3
9
4
6
1
1
4
10
13
-3
4
Achtelfinale
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Wormatia Worms
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Wormatia Worms
1 1
Atletico Madrid
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
3 1
1.FC Nürnberg
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
1.FC Nürnberg
1 2
Real Saragossa
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Vasas Budapest
1 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 2
Vasas Budapest
12 Feb 2022
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
2 2
Real Madrid
23 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
3 2
IB Akureyri
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 0
FC Linfield
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 1
Dinamo Bukarest
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Ipswich Town
1 1
Esbjerg fB
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
2 1
Ipswich Town
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
3 1
Dukla Prag
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Dukla Prag
2 2
FC Barcelona
16 Feb 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
2 1
FC Portadown
26 Feb 2022
- 0:00
FC Portadown
1 1
Stade Reims
Viertelfinale
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 1
FC Barcelona
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
4 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
2 2
Atletico Madrid
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Atletico Madrid
5 6
Real Saragossa
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
3 6
Stade Reims
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
1 1
Esbjerg fB
9 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
0 1
Dinamo Bukarest
12 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
0 2
Real Madrid
Halbfinale
19 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
FC Barcelona
0 2
Stade Reims
23 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
2 0
FC Barcelona
19 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Real Saragossa
4 1
Real Madrid
23 Mrz 2022
- 0:00
Real Madrid
0 3
Real Saragossa
2 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Stade Reims
2 1
Real Saragossa

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht.

P