Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
1. Qualifikationsrunde
15 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
2 4
Kotka TP
16 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Kotka TP
2 3
Fredrikstad FK
15 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Kuopio PS
0 2
Sarpsborg FF
16 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
2 2
Kuopio PS
15 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Cork Hibernians
1 0
FC Hibernians
16 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Hibernians
1 1
Cork Hibernians
15 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Bohemians Dublin
0 0
Partizani Tirana
16 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
2 3
Bohemians Dublin
15 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
2 0
FC Floriana
16 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
0 0
Dinamo Tirana
2. Qualifikationsrunde
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
0 0
Örgryte Göteborg
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Örgryte Göteborg
1 0
Dinamo Tirana
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
3 0
RC Strasbourg
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
RC Strasbourg
4 5
Admira Energie Wien
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
3 0
Rapid Bukarest
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Bukarest
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
0 5
Grasshoppers Zürich
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
1 5
Spora Luxemburg
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
1 0
AC Mailand
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
3 0
IFK Norrköping
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
ADO Den Haag
3 1
Reipas Lahti
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
4 1
ADO Den Haag
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Chelsea
3 3
Academica Coimbra
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
4 3
FC Chelsea
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Proodeftiki Nikeas Piräus
4 4
Bohemians Dublin
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Bohemians Dublin
4 5
Proodeftiki Nikeas Piräus
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
1 0
FC Valletta
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Valletta
0 0
Honved Budapest
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
0 0
Beerschot VAV
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Beerschot VAV
3 1
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
0 0
Hibernian Edinburgh
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Hibernian Edinburgh
4 5
Swansea Town
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
6 3
Torpedo Moskau
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
0 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 3
AEK Athen
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AEK Athen
0 4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
4 1
Leeds United
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Leeds United
4 4
Steaua Bukarest
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Chester
0 1
Standard Lüttich
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
3 1
FC Chester
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
3 1
Istanbulspor
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Istanbulspor
0 1
Sarpsborg FF
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
3 0
AC Turin
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AC Turin
0 4
Legia Warschau
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
3 0
Cork Hibernians
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Cork Hibernians
3 1
AEL Limassol
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
3 5
Kotka TP
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Kotka TP
6 4
Shamrock Rovers
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Triesen
4 0
ZSKA Moskau
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
ZSKA Moskau
0 5
FC Triesen
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
6 5
NK Rijeka
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
6 3
Olympiakos Nikosia
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Ballymena United
0 0
RSC Anderlecht
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
3 5
Ballymena United
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
4 4
Olympiakos Piräus
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
6 4
Vllaznia Shkoder
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 3
Wiener SC
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Wiener SC
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
3 3
Rosenborg Trondheim
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Rosenborg Trondheim
0 4
KI Klaksvik
18 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Stiinta Cluj
0 0
TB Tvöroyri
19 Feb 2023
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
0 1
Stiinta Cluj
3.Qualifikationsrunde
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
0 6
GD da CUF Barreiro
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiro
0 0
Standard Lüttich
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
2 4
Legia Warschau
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
3 1
AFC Wrexham
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Malmö FF
0 1
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
2 0
Malmö FF
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Ballymena United
2 1
AEL Limassol
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AEL Limassol
2 0
Ballymena United
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
2 0
Dynamo Kiew
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Dynamo Kiew
1 0
Academica Coimbra
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
2 0
DWS Amsterdam
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
DWS Amsterdam
1 0
FC Liverpool
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
3 0
Hapoel Haifa
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
2 4
Olympiakos Piräus
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Linfield
2 1
Omonia Nikosia
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
3 0
FC Linfield
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
3 0
NK Rijeka
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
3 1
KI Klaksvik
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
0 0
Sarpsborg FF
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
2 1
Göztepe Izmir
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
2 1
Örgryte Göteborg
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Örgryte Göteborg
2 6
B36 Torshavn
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Beerschot VAV
3 3
Admira Energie Wien
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
2 0
Beerschot VAV
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Proodeftiki Nikeas Piräus
3 3
Stiinta Cluj
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Stiinta Cluj
1 0
Proodeftiki Nikeas Piräus
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Valenciennes
2 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
4 1
FC Valenciennes
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Kotka TP
2 6
Slavia Sofia
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Kotka TP
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 4
Juventus Turin
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
1 0
Dunfermline Athletic
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
4 1
FC Triesen
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
FC Triesen
2 4
Honved Budapest
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 4
Grasshoppers Zürich
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
3 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
AC Mailand
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
4 1
PSV Eindhoven
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
3 0
Rapid Wien
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
2 6
Roter Stern Belgrad
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
3 0
Steaua Bukarest
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
2 0
Swansea Town
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Servette Genf
0 0
Aris Bonneweg
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
1 0
Servette Genf
22 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
2 1
Szombierki Bytom
23 Feb 2023
- 0:00
Szombierki Bytom
2 0
Reipas Lahti
Play-Off Runde
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
5 2
Apoel Nikosia
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
4 0
Sliema Wanderers
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
5 2
Inter Mailand
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
0 2
FC Drumcondra
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
2 1
Omonia Nikosia
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
6 4
IB Akureyri
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
0 0
Aris Bonneweg
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
0 2
Juventus Turin
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
5 0
Jednota Trencin
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Jednota Trencin
2 0
Swansea Town
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
0 0
FK Sarajevo
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FK Sarajevo
0 2
AC Mailand
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Heart of Midlothian
2 0
GD da CUF Barreiro
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
GD da CUF Barreiro
1 2
Heart of Midlothian
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
2 2
Sarpsborg FF
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
4 5
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
1 0
B36 Torshavn
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
0 2
Besiktas Istanbul
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
1 0
FC Sion
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Sion
2 3
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
3 2
Olympiakos Piräus
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
0 3
Grasshoppers Zürich
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
2 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 2
Academica Coimbra
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
3 3
Hamburger SV
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Hamburger SV
5 4
Honved Budapest
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
5 2
Szombierki Bytom
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Szombierki Bytom
4 0
Roter Stern Belgrad
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
5 2
Legia Warschau
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
3 2
Admira Energie Wien
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
2 1
KI Klaksvik
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
3 3
FC Liverpool
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Ballymena United
0 0
Athletic Bilbao
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 0
Ballymena United
2 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
5 0
Stiinta Cluj
5 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Stiinta Cluj
3 0
Slavia Sofia
Gruppe A
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
15
8
7
13
2
IB Akureyri
S S N N S
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
3
Apoel Nikosia
N S U S U
6
2
2
2
13
11
2
8
4
HB Torshavn
N N U N N
6
1
1
4
11
18
-7
4
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
2 2
Apoel Nikosia
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
2 0
HB Torshavn
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
3 1
IB Akureyri
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
3 6
Academica Coimbra
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
3 3
HB Torshavn
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
0 3
Academica Coimbra
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
1 3
Apoel Nikosia
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
1 2
IB Akureyri
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
IB Akureyri
2 1
Apoel Nikosia
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Academica Coimbra
1 0
HB Torshavn
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
1 2
Academica Coimbra
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
4 3
IB Akureyri
Gruppe B
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
5
0
1
13
8
5
15
2
6
3
1
2
17
9
8
10
3
6
3
0
3
12
16
-4
9
4
6
0
1
5
4
13
-9
1
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
1 3
SS Juvenes Serravalle
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
4 0
Vitoria Setubal
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
SS Juvenes Serravalle
0 6
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 1
Admira Energie Wien
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
SS Juvenes Serravalle
2 0
Vitoria Setubal
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
0 3
Admira Energie Wien
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
3 4
SS Juvenes Serravalle
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
4 3
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
4 2
SS Juvenes Serravalle
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
2 1
Vitoria Setubal
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
SS Juvenes Serravalle
1 2
Admira Energie Wien
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 0
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
Gruppe C
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
AC Mailand
S S U N S
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
11
2
6
3
2
1
5
4
1
11
3
6
2
2
2
2
4
-2
8
4
6
1
0
5
3
7
-4
3
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 0
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
2 0
Vasas ETO Györ
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
3 0
AC Mailand
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Vasas ETO Györ
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
0 1
Vasas ETO Györ
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Vasas ETO Györ
1 0
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 4
AC Mailand
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
AC Mailand
3 0
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 0
Vasas ETO Györ
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KB 1876 Kopenhagen
0 1
Sliema Wanderers
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Vasas ETO Györ
0 0
AC Mailand
Gruppe D
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
KI Klaksvik
U S S S N
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
13
2
Lyn Oslo
S S U N S
6
3
1
2
10
5
5
10
3
6
3
0
3
11
10
1
9
4
Swansea Town
U N U N N
6
0
2
4
4
13
-9
2
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
2 3
Szombierki Bytom
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
4 0
KI Klaksvik
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Szombierki Bytom
3 0
Lyn Oslo
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Swansea Town
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Szombierki Bytom
0 1
KI Klaksvik
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
0 0
Swansea Town
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
3 1
Szombierki Bytom
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
1 3
Lyn Oslo
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
3 0
Szombierki Bytom
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Swansea Town
0 0
KI Klaksvik
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Szombierki Bytom
4 1
Swansea Town
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
1 0
Lyn Oslo
Gruppe E
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
5
0
1
9
4
5
15
2
FC Drumcondra
U N N S S
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
10
3
6
2
0
4
8
11
-3
6
4
6
1
1
4
3
8
-5
4
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
2 1
Athletic Bilbao
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
2 0
Heart of Midlothian
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Athletic Bilbao
3 0
Panathinaikos Athen
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Heart of Midlothian
0 2
FC Drumcondra
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 0
Heart of Midlothian
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
1 0
FC Drumcondra
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Heart of Midlothian
3 2
Athletic Bilbao
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
1 2
Panathinaikos Athen
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
3 0
Athletic Bilbao
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
0 0
Heart of Midlothian
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 3
FC Drumcondra
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Heart of Midlothian
0 1
Panathinaikos Athen
Gruppe F
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Linzer ASK
S S U N N
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
10
2
6
3
1
2
11
12
-1
10
3
6
2
2
2
10
7
3
8
4
FC Liverpool
N N U S N
6
1
2
3
4
7
-3
5
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
3 0
FC Liverpool
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
2 0
Linzer ASK
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
3 0
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
1 3
Grasshoppers Zürich
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
0 0
Linzer ASK
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
3 3
Grasshoppers Zürich
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
1 0
FC Liverpool
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
1 2
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
3 1
FC Liverpool
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
0 1
Linzer ASK
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
0 0
Grasshoppers Zürich
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
4 1
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
Gruppe G
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Sarpsborg FF
S S N S S
6
4
1
1
14
10
4
13
2
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
10
3
6
1
2
3
12
15
-3
5
4
6
1
2
3
7
11
-4
5
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
2 2
Juventus Turin
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
2 0
Djurgardens Stockholm
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
3 6
Sarpsborg FF
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
1 0
Besiktas Istanbul
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
3 3
Djurgardens Stockholm
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
0 3
Besiktas Istanbul
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
1 3
Juventus Turin
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
1 2
Sarpsborg FF
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
2 1
Juventus Turin
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
1 0
Djurgardens Stockholm
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
0 1
Besiktas Istanbul
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
2 2
Sarpsborg FF
Gruppe H
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Hamburger SV
S S S N S
6
4
1
1
17
5
12
13
2
Dinamo Zagreb
N S S S N
6
3
1
2
11
9
2
10
3
Slavia Sofia
S N N N S
6
2
0
4
11
18
-7
6
4
6
2
0
4
11
18
-7
6
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
4 0
Omonia Nikosia
13 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Hamburger SV
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
3 2
Hamburger SV
6 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Slavia Sofia
30 Mrz 2023
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Hamburger SV
6 1
Slavia Sofia
26 Mrz 2023
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 3
Omonia Nikosia
26 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
0 4
Hamburger SV
19 Mrz 2023
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Hamburger SV
2 1
Omonia Nikosia
19 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
16 Mrz 2023
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
4 3
Slavia Sofia
16 Mrz 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
Hamburger SV
KO-Runde
Zwischenrunde
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Trottur Reykjavik
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
3 0
Trottur Reykjavik
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
FC Porto
3 0
Besiktas Istanbul
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Besiktas Istanbul
0 0
FC Porto
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Cardiff City
5 0
FC Drumcondra
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
1 0
Cardiff City
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
2 6
Dinamo Zagreb
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Fram Reykjavik
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Ferencvaros Budapest
2 0
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat-Gan
1 0
Ferencvaros Budapest
23 Apr 2023
- 0:00
FC Nantes
3 2
Lyn Oslo
27 Apr 2023
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
0