Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Burnley
2 0
Panathinaikos Athen
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
1 3
FC Burnley
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Wiener SC
2 0
Sarpsborg FF
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Sarpsborg FF
1 1
Wiener SC
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AFC Shelbourne
1 1
Juventus Turin
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
3 1
AFC Shelbourne
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Merthyr Tydfil
1 1
Olympiakos Nikosia
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
1 0
Merthyr Tydfil
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
ADO Den Haag
2 1
Lausanne-Sports
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Lausanne-Sports
2 2
ADO Den Haag
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
1 1
AIK Solna
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AIK Solna
2 1
Dinamo Tirana
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
1 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 1
Lyn Oslo
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Bologna
1 0
Beerschot VAV
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Beerschot VAV
1 3
FC Bologna
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Panionios Athen
1 1
Reipas Lahti
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
4 1
Panionios Athen
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
VV St. Truiden
1 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 0
VV St. Truiden
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 1
Leeds United
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Leeds United
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Valletta
4 0
Unia Raciborcz
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Unia Raciborcz
1 0
FC Valletta
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
3 4
Dinamo Bukarest
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
1 4
Pogon Stettin
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Bukarest
2 1
Bohemians Dublin
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Bohemians Dublin
3 3
Rapid Bukarest
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 1
Bangor City
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Bangor City
2 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
1 0
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
1 4
IFK Norrköping
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 1
FC Hibernians
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Hibernians
3 4
Dunfermline Athletic
19 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta
1 0
HJK Helsinki
20 Aug 2023
- 0:00
HJK Helsinki
1 3
Nea Salamis Famagusta
3. Qualifikationsrunde
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
ZSKA Moskau
0 2
Nea Salamis Famagusta
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta
6 9
ZSKA Moskau
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 2
Olympiakos Nikosia
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
1 0
Dunfermline Athletic
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
2 1
Glasgow Rangers
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
1 4
TB Tvöroyri
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AIK Solna
3 2
US Düdelingen
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
US Düdelingen
1 2
AIK Solna
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Velez Mostar
1 4
FC Vaduz
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
2 1
Velez Mostar
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
2 2
Reipas Lahti
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
0 2
Standard Lüttich
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Valenciennes
4 4
Rapid Bukarest
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Bukarest
2 1
FC Valenciennes
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AIFK Turku
2 2
Leeds United
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Leeds United
1 4
AIFK Turku
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Toulouse
0 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 2
FC Toulouse
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Skeid FK Oslo
2 1
ADO Den Haag
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
ADO Den Haag
1 1
Skeid FK Oslo
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
3 0
Spartak Trnava
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Trnava
2 4
FC Kilmarnock
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
4 0
FC Burnley
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Burnley
2 2
Partizani Tirana
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
2 2
Bangor City
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Bangor City
2 3
NK Rijeka
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
0 4
Göztepe Izmir
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
2 1
IFK Norrköping
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
2 2
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
0 1
Legia Warschau
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 2
AEK Athen
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AEK Athen
3 2
Vllaznia Shkoder
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
2 1
Vitoria Setubal
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
0 0
Altay Izmir
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Servette Genf
2 4
Sparta Rotterdam
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
Servette Genf
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
2 1
FC Chester
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Chester
1 1
FC Floriana
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
4 0
IF Elfsborg Boras
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
0 2
Spartak Sofia
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AC Florenz
2 0
Rapid Wien
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
1 1
AC Florenz
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dynamo Minsk
0 2
FC Valletta
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Valletta
1 0
Dynamo Minsk
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
VB Vagur
2 4
US Rümelingen
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
US Rümelingen
2 5
VB Vagur
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Bologna
4 1
Hapoel Haifa
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 2
FC Bologna
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Jednota Trencin
2 1
Austria Wien
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Austria Wien
3 1
Jednota Trencin
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
2 2
Banyasz Tatabanya
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Banyasz Tatabanya
2 4
Pogon Stettin
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Lokomotive Plovdiv
3 1
Juventus Turin
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
1 1
Lokomotive Plovdiv
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Wiener SC
0 4
Apollon Limassol
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
2 2
Wiener SC
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
0 1
Shamrock Rovers
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
4 0
Steaua Bukarest
23 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Everton
2 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
24 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
4 2
FC Everton
Play-Off Runde
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Valletta
4 3
Göztepe Izmir
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
6 4
FC Valletta
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Bologna
4 1
Akademisk BK
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Akademisk BK
4 0
FC Bologna
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
3 3
Austria Wien
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Austria Wien
5 4
TB Tvöroyri
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AC Florenz
0 0
FC Vaduz
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
4 0
AC Florenz
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
1 2
FC Floriana
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
0 0
Standard Lüttich
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
3 1
Dynamo Kiew
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Dynamo Kiew
4 3
B36 Torshavn
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
5 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 1
FC Kilmarnock
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AIK Solna
3 1
Olympiakos Nikosia
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
4 0
AIK Solna
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Spora Luxemburg
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
4 4
Sparta Rotterdam
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Borussia Dortmund
3 0
Altay Izmir
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AIFK Turku
4 1
ZSKA Moskau
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
ZSKA Moskau
1 0
AIFK Turku
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
5 1
Shamrock Rovers
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
0 0
Partizani Tirana
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Trottur Reykjavik
5 0
VB Vagur
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
VB Vagur
1 1
Trottur Reykjavik
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Lokomotive Plovdiv
6 2
FC Toulouse
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Toulouse
0 2
Lokomotive Plovdiv
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
5 2
Skeid FK Oslo
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Skeid FK Oslo
0 0
FC Coleraine
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Rapid Bukarest
1 1
Spartak Sofia
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
2 1
Rapid Bukarest
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
AEK Athen
5 2
Apollon Limassol
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
5 1
AEK Athen
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
3 1
FC Pontevedra
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Pontevedra
2 1
Pogon Stettin
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Legia Warschau
0 2
NK Rijeka
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
5 0
Legia Warschau
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
1 2
Haka Valkeakoski
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
4 0
Omonia Nikosia
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 4
Torpedo Moskau
30 Aug 2023
- 0:00
Celtic Glasgow
6 2
FC Liverpool
31 Aug 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
6 0
Celtic Glasgow
Gruppe A
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Pogon Stettin
S N S S S
6
4
1
1
11
4
7
13
2
6
2
2
2
7
8
-1
8
3
FC Vaduz
S S N U N
6
2
2
2
11
9
2
8
4
6
0
3
3
3
11
-8
3
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
3 0
FC Vaduz
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
0 2
Pogon Stettin
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
2 2
Spora Luxemburg
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
2 0
RSC Anderlecht
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
2 3
Pogon Stettin
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
1 2
RSC Anderlecht
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
0 1
FC Vaduz
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
0 0
Spora Luxemburg
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Spora Luxemburg
0 5
FC Vaduz
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
1 4
Pogon Stettin
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
1 1
RSC Anderlecht
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
0 0
Spora Luxemburg
Gruppe B
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
1
2
10
8
2
10
2
6
3
1
2
7
5
2
10
3
6
2
1
3
6
11
-5
7
4
KI Klaksvik
U U N N U
6
1
3
2
8
7
1
6
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
1 0
Göztepe Izmir
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Lokomotive Plovdiv
0 0
KI Klaksvik
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
0 4
Lokomotive Plovdiv
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
0 2
Apollon Limassol
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
3 2
KI Klaksvik
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Lokomotive Plovdiv
1 0
Apollon Limassol
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Göztepe Izmir
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
0 3
Lokomotive Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Lokomotive Plovdiv
1 3
Göztepe Izmir
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
1 1
KI Klaksvik
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
0 3
Apollon Limassol
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
5 1
Lokomotive Plovdiv
Gruppe C
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
B36 Torshavn
S S U U U
6
3
3
0
19
9
10
12
2
6
3
1
2
13
9
4
10
3
6
2
1
3
10
14
-4
7
4
6
1
1
4
8
18
-10
4
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
3 3
Olympiakos Nikosia
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 0
Torpedo Moskau
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
0 3
Valerenga Oslo
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
2 2
B36 Torshavn
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
3 2
Torpedo Moskau
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Valerenga Oslo
3 3
B36 Torshavn
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
3 2
Olympiakos Nikosia
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
4 0
Valerenga Oslo
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Valerenga Oslo
1 2
Olympiakos Nikosia
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
5 1
Torpedo Moskau
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
0 2
B36 Torshavn
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Torpedo Moskau
0 4
Valerenga Oslo
Gruppe D
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Austria Wien
S U S N S
6
3
1
2
15
9
6
10
2
6
3
1
2
13
13
0
10
3
Altay Izmir
S U N U S
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Spartak Sofia
N N N S N
6
2
0
4
10
13
-3
6
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
1 0
Spartak Sofia
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Austria Wien
6 0
Girondins Bordeaux
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
2 0
Austria Wien
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
2 2
Altay Izmir
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
1 3
Girondins Bordeaux
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Austria Wien
2 0
Altay Izmir
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
4 0
Spartak Sofia
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
0 0
Austria Wien
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Austria Wien
5 4
Spartak Sofia
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
2 1
Girondins Bordeaux
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
3 0
Altay Izmir
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
3 2
Austria Wien
Gruppe E
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
17
12
5
13
2
Aris Bonneweg
S S S U N
6
3
1
2
11
11
0
10
3
FC Coleraine
N N N S S
6
2
0
4
13
15
-2
6
4
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
1 2
Galatasaray Istanbul
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
2 0
Trottur Reykjavik
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
2 3
FC Coleraine
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Trottur Reykjavik
0 0
Aris Bonneweg
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
3 3
Trottur Reykjavik
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
2 3
Aris Bonneweg
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Trottur Reykjavik
2 3
Galatasaray Istanbul
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
3 2
FC Coleraine
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
2 4
Galatasaray Istanbul
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
3 2
Trottur Reykjavik
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
3 1
Aris Bonneweg
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Trottur Reykjavik
3 2
FC Coleraine
Gruppe F
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
0
2
15
12
3
12
2
6
3
0
3
9
7
2
9
3
FC Kilmarnock
N N S N S
6
3
0
3
8
8
0
9
4
FC Floriana
N S S N N
6
2
0
4
8
13
-5
6
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
3 2
FC Floriana
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
2 0
Haka Valkeakoski
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
2 4
Genclerbirligi Ankara
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
1 0
FC Kilmarnock
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
1 0
Haka Valkeakoski
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
1 3
FC Kilmarnock
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
0 1
FC Floriana
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
0 1
Genclerbirligi Ankara
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
5 2
FC Floriana
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
1 3
Haka Valkeakoski
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Floriana
0 1
FC Kilmarnock
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
5 2
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Gruppe G
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Liverpool
S S S S S
6
5
0
1
20
10
10
15
2
Akademisk BK
S N N S S
6
4
0
2
17
13
4
12
3
AIFK Turku
N U U N N
6
1
2
3
8
13
-5
5
4
6
0
2
4
5
14
-9
2
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
4 2
AIFK Turku
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Akademisk BK
6 3
Sliema Wanderers
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
AIFK Turku
2 4
Akademisk BK
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 4
FC Liverpool
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
AIFK Turku
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Akademisk BK
2 3
FC Liverpool
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
0 0
AIFK Turku
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
4 1
Akademisk BK
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Akademisk BK
3 1
AIFK Turku
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
FC Liverpool
3 0
Sliema Wanderers
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
AIFK Turku
3 2
FC Liverpool
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
0 1
Akademisk BK
Gruppe H
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
AFC Waterford
S N S S U
6
3
1
2
17
16
1
10
2
6
3
1
2
8
9
-1
10
3
NK Rijeka
N N S U U
6
2
2
2
11
13
-2
8
4
6
2
0
4
17
15
2
6
12 Okt 2023
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
AFC Waterford
3 3
NK Rijeka
12 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
1 0
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
5 Okt 2023
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
0 0
Partizani Tirana
5 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
2 3
AFC Waterford
28 Sep 2023
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
2 1
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
28 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
1 3
AFC Waterford
24 Sep 2023
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
4 2
NK Rijeka
24 Sep 2023
- 0:00
AFC Waterford
0 2
Partizani Tirana
17 Sep 2023
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
3 1
NK Rijeka
17 Sep 2023
- 0:00
AFC Waterford
6 5
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
14 Sep 2023
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
NK Rijeka
3 2
AFC Waterford
14 Sep 2023
- 0:00
Tre Fiori Fiorentino
5 1
Partizani Tirana
KO-Runde
Zwischenrunde
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Valerenga Oslo
0 2
Cracovia Krakau
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Cracovia Krakau
0 3
Valerenga Oslo
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
2 2
Vasas ETO Györ
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Vasas ETO Györ
4 3
Girondins Bordeaux
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
2 1
Spartak Moskau
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
0 2
RSC Anderlecht
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Partizani Tirana
2 2
Admira Energie Wien
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
4 1
Partizani Tirana
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
2 2
Malmö FF
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Malmö FF
1 2
Apollon Limassol
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
4 4
Vejle BK
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Vejle BK
0 1
Aris Bonneweg
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Akademisk BK
2 2
Inter Bratislava
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Inter Bratislava
2 3
Akademisk BK
22 Okt 2023
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
3 3
FC Porto
26 Okt 2023
- 0:00
FC Porto
0 2
Haka Valkeakoski
Achtelfinale
5 Nov 2023
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
0 3
Pogon Stettin
9 Nov 2023
- 0:00
Pogon Stettin
3 1
Aris Bonneweg
5 Nov 2023