Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
IFK Göteborg
0 0
Frigg Oslo FK
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
2 0
IFK Göteborg
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Lüttich
2 3
Anorthosis Famagusta
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 2
FC Lüttich
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 2
Skenderbeu Korce
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Skenderbeu Korce
0 2
Universitatea Craiova
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Club Brügge
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
Club Brügge
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Valletta
4 2
Mikkeli MP
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Mikkeli MP
4 0
FC Valletta
16 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
2 4
Sliema Wanderers
17 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
2 5
Sligo Rovers
3. Qualifikationsrunde
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Servette Genf
4 1
Belenenses Lissabon
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Belenenses Lissabon
0 0
Servette Genf
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Tscherno More Varna
2 3
Standard Lüttich
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
0 0
Tscherno More Varna
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Austria Wien
2 5
Genclerbirligi Ankara
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
1 3
Austria Wien
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
0 4
B36 Torshavn
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
4 4
Spartak Moskau
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Clyde Glasgow
0 2
AFC Wrexham
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
0 1
FC Clyde Glasgow
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 1
Dinamo Bukarest
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
4 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 2
TB Tvöroyri
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
1 4
Frigg Oslo FK
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
2 1
Glasgow Rangers
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
SCO Angers
0 0
Grasshoppers Zürich
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Grasshoppers Zürich
4 5
SCO Angers
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
4 4
Steaua Bukarest
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Neftyannik Baku
2 2
Bohemians Dublin
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Bohemians Dublin
4 0
Neftyannik Baku
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Linzer ASK
4 3
FC Vaduz
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
4 0
Linzer ASK
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
5 2
Club Brügge
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Club Brügge
0 4
Leeds United
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Aberdeen
2 5
Sparta Rotterdam
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 6
FC Aberdeen
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
AC Mailand
4 2
Newport County
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Newport County
9 6
AC Mailand
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Besa Kavaje
2 1
Nottingham Forest
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Nottingham Forest
2 2
Besa Kavaje
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 2
Universitatea Craiova
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Bologna
1 2
SKA Rostow
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
SKA Rostow
3 3
FC Bologna
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
0 2
ADO Den Haag
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
ADO Den Haag
0 1
Girondins Bordeaux
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Banyasz Tatabanya
0 2
Sligo Rovers
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
4 2
Banyasz Tatabanya
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Glenavon
0 1
HB Torshavn
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
5 0
FC Glenavon
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
IF Elfsborg Boras
0 5
Shamrock Rovers
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
2 0
IF Elfsborg Boras
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
US Düdelingen
4 5
FC Chester
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Chester
1 1
US Düdelingen
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Floriana
2 5
Lyn Oslo
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
1 0
FC Floriana
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
HJK Helsinki
5 2
Mikkeli MP
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Mikkeli MP
2 5
HJK Helsinki
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
4 1
Inter Mailand
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
4 4
Apoel Nikosia
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 3
Honved Budapest
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
0 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
PTT Ankara
4 2
AEK Athen
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
AEK Athen
3 0
PTT Ankara
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
4 4
Haka Valkeakoski
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
2 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
5 5
Unia Raciborcz
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Unia Raciborcz
2 5
IFK Norrköping
20 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
1 3
Gornik Walbrzych
21 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Gornik Walbrzych
1 1
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
Play-Off-Runde
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
1 3
FC Lugano
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Lugano
1 4
Esbjerg fB
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Servette Genf
6 1
TB Tvöroyri
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
1 5
Servette Genf
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
0 1
Athletic Bilbao
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 3
Sligo Rovers
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Chester
6 0
Fram Reykjavik
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Fram Reykjavik
3 1
FC Chester
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 4
Leeds United
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
6 1
Honved Budapest
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
0 0
Göztepe Izmir
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
1 0
ADO Den Haag
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
ADO Den Haag
1 3
Genclerbirligi Ankara
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Jednota Zilina
0 0
HJK Helsinki
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
HJK Helsinki
0 1
Jednota Zilina
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Aberdeen
1 1
HB Torshavn
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
5 6
FC Aberdeen
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
6 1
Newport County
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Newport County
2 1
B36 Torshavn
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
AEK Athen
4 1
IFK Norrköping
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
IFK Norrköping
0 4
AEK Athen
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3 1
FC Porto
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Porto
1 1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
FC Vaduz
2 3
Fredrikstad FK
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
1 1
FC Vaduz
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
1 0
Standard Lüttich
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Standard Lüttich
1 1
Union Luxemburg
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
2 1
17. Nentori Tirana
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
17. Nentori Tirana
0 4
Apollon Limassol
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
SCO Angers
1 1
ZSKA Sofia
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
ZSKA Sofia
1 3
SCO Angers
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 3
Lyn Oslo
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
3 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Gornik Walbrzych
0 2
Apoel Nikosia
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
1 5
Gornik Walbrzych
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 3
Bohemians Dublin
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Bohemians Dublin
1 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Shamrock Rovers
2 3
Frigg Oslo FK
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
4 0
SKA Rostow
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
SKA Rostow
1 1
AFC Wrexham
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 0
Besa Kavaje
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Besa Kavaje
1 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
3 3
Ajax Amsterdam
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Ajax Amsterdam
1 2
Dinamo Tirana
28 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
4 1
Cardiff City
31 Jan 2024
- 0:00
Cardiff City
1 1
Olympiakos Nikosia
Ligaphase
All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
6
2
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
3
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
6
4
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
5
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
7
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
8
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
4
9
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
10
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
11
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
12
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
3
13
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
14
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
15
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
16
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
3
17
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
18
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
3
19
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
20
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
21
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
22
2
1
0
1
5
8
-3
3
23
2
1
0
1
2
6
-4
3
24
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
25
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
26
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
27
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
28
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
29
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
30
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
31
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
0
32
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
33
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
34
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
35
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
36
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
25 Feb 2024
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Gornik Walbrzych
3 1
Dinamo Tirana
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
6 1
Lyn Oslo
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
SCO Angers
6 1
AFC Wrexham
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 2
Apollon Limassol
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
1 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
1 1
Fredrikstad FK
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
1 2
AEK Athen
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1 0
Leeds United
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
FC Chester
3 2
FC Aberdeen
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
2 1
Sligo Rovers
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Servette Genf
4 2
Genclerbirligi Ankara
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Jednota Zilina
0 1
Esbjerg fB
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
FC Zürich
1 1
FC Coleraine
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 1
Olympiakos Piräus
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Dynamo Kiew
1 2
Djurgardens Stockholm
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Olympique Lyon
4 2
Aris Bonneweg
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 2
Spartak Sofia
25 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
21 Feb 2024
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
1 2
Olympiakos Nikosia
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
1 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 1
Frigg Oslo FK
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
4 2
Gornik Walbrzych
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
2 1
SCO Angers
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
2 0
Union Luxemburg
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
AEK Athen
1 0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
FC Aberdeen
1 3
B36 Torshavn
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
1 2
Jednota Zilina
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
1 0
Göztepe Izmir
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
4 3
FC Chester
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
1 0
Servette Genf
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
1 2
Vitoria Setubal
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
1 2
Olympique Lyon
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
1 0
Rapid Wien
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
1 1
FC Zürich
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
4 2
Dynamo Kiew
21 Feb 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Mrz 2024
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
- -
Servette Genf
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
- -
FC Chester
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
- -
Dynamo Kiew
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
- -
Göztepe Izmir
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
- -
FC Zürich
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
- -
Union Luxemburg
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
- -
Rapid Wien
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
- -
SCO Angers
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
- -
Olympique Lyon
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
- -
Gornik Walbrzych
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
- -
Vitoria Setubal
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
- -
Frigg Oslo FK
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
- -
Jednota Zilina
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Aberdeen
- -
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
- -
B36 Torshavn
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
AEK Athen
- -
Olympiakos Nikosia
3 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
- -
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
6 Mrz 2024
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- -
Genclerbirligi Ankara
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Jednota Zilina
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dynamo Kiew
- -
FC Aberdeen
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
- -
Aris Bonneweg
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Zürich
- -
AEK Athen
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
- -
Olympiakos Piräus
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
- -
Feyenoord Rotterdam
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
- -
Spartak Sofia
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympique Lyon
- -
AFC Wrexham
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
- -
Djurgardens Stockholm
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Vitoria Setubal
- -
Dinamo Tirana
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Nikosia
- -
FC Coleraine
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Servette Genf
- -
Fredrikstad FK
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
- -
Esbjerg fB
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Chester
- -
Apollon Limassol
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
SCO Angers
- -
Sligo Rovers
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Göztepe Izmir
- -
Lyn Oslo
6 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Gornik Walbrzych
- -
Leeds United
10 Mrz 2024
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
- -
Union Luxemburg
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Fredrikstad FK
- -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
- -
SCO Angers
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Apollon Limassol
- -
Dynamo Kiew
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
- -
Gornik Walbrzych
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
- -
FC Zürich
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Spartak Sofia
- -
Jednota Zilina
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Genclerbirligi Ankara
- -
Rapid Wien
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
- -
B36 Torshavn
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Aberdeen
- -
Olympique Lyon
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
- -
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
AEK Athen
- -
Vitoria Setubal
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Esbjerg fB
- -
Frigg Oslo FK
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
- -
Servette Genf
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Sligo Rovers
- -
Hapoel Tel Aviv
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
- -
FC Chester
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
- -
Olympiakos Nikosia
10 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
- -
Göztepe Izmir
20 Mrz 2024
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
- -
Feyenoord Rotterdam
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Frigg Oslo FK
- -
Dinamo Zagreb
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
- -
Hapoel Tel Aviv
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
AFC Wrexham
- -
Dynamo Kiew
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
- -
Olympiakos Nikosia
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
- -
FC Zürich
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
- -
Esbjerg fB
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Servette Genf
- -
Spartak Sofia
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Olympique Lyon
- -
Sligo Rovers
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Chester
- -
Djurgardens Stockholm
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
FC Coleraine
- -
Göztepe Izmir
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Leeds United
- -
Vitoria Setubal
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Jednota Zilina
- -
Fredrikstad FK
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Union Luxemburg
- -
Genclerbirligi Ankara
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
- -
Apollon Limassol
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
SCO Angers
- -
FC Aberdeen
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
- -
Lyn Oslo
20 Mrz 2024
- 0:00
Gornik Walbrzych
- -
AEK Athen
KO-Runde

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert