Histoliga

Das historische Fußballtippspiel – seit 1999

Qualifikation
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
KO-Runde
Finale
2. Qualifikationsrunde
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Istanbulspor
1 3
AC Mailand
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
3 1
Istanbulspor
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
0 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 5
OFK Belgrad
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
FC Hibernians
1 4
TB Tvöroyri
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
1 0
FC Hibernians
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Partick Thistle
1 4
Rapid Wien
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Rapid Wien
1 5
Partick Thistle
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Skeid FK Oslo
0 3
Tottenham Hotspur
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1 5
Skeid FK Oslo
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Besa Kavaje
1 1
Dynamo Moskau
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dynamo Moskau
7 8
Besa Kavaje
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Ajax Amsterdam
0 1
Stiinta Timisoara
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Stiinta Timisoara
1 0
Ajax Amsterdam
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Hereford United
1 0
Örgryte Göteborg
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Örgryte Göteborg
1 5
Hereford United
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
AA Gent
3 1
Omonia Nikosia
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Omonia Nikosia
1 1
AA Gent
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
FC Drumcondra
3 4
Juventus Turin
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
1 1
FC Drumcondra
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Nea Salamis Famagusta
1 5
Panathinaikos Athen
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
1 1
Nea Salamis Famagusta
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
AFC Waterford
3 0
FC Floriana
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Floriana
1 1
AFC Waterford
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
IFK Göteborg
1 3
Wiener SC
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
0 1
IFK Göteborg
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Maccabi Jaffa
1 1
Ruch Chorzow
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Ruch Chorzow
0 1
Maccabi Jaffa
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Lyn Oslo
0 5
Polonia Bytom
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
1 3
Lyn Oslo
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
RSC Anderlecht
0 1
Steaua Bukarest
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
3 0
RSC Anderlecht
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Admira Energie Wien
0 4
Reipas Lahti
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
1 0
Admira Energie Wien
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
17. Nentori Tirana
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
17. Nentori Tirana
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Dynamo Tiflis
1 0
FC Antwerpen
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Antwerpen
1 1
Dynamo Tiflis
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 1
Dinamo Tirana
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
FC Burnley
1 3
Hapoel Haifa
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 3
FC Burnley
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 4
HPS Helsinki
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
HPS Helsinki
1 6
Hapoel Tel Aviv
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
FC Schaan
3 1
Swansea Town
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Swansea Town
3 5
FC Schaan
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
HB Torshavn
30 Apr 2022
- 0:00
Celtic Glasgow
1 0
TaPe Tampere
1 Mai 2022
- 0:00
TaPe Tampere
0 0
Celtic Glasgow
3. Qualifikationsrunde
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
4 1
Velez Mostar
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Velez Mostar
0 1
AC Mailand
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
2 0
Apoel Nikosia
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Apoel Nikosia
3 4
OFK Belgrad
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
TB Tvöroyri
3 1
AFC Shelbourne
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AFC Shelbourne
3 0
TB Tvöroyri
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Partick Thistle
3 2
Alliance Düdelingen
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Alliance Düdelingen
3 1
Partick Thistle
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Skeid FK Oslo
2 1
Olympiques Nimes
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Olympiques Nimes
4 2
Skeid FK Oslo
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Besa Kavaje
4 0
Olympique Lyon
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Olympique Lyon
4 2
Besa Kavaje
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Stiinta Timisoara
2 0
Willem II Tilburg
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Willem II Tilburg
4 0
Stiinta Timisoara
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hereford United
2 1
Djurgardens Stockholm
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
3 0
Hereford United
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AA Gent
2 4
Honved Budapest
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
0 1
AA Gent
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
2 1
Spartak Hradec Kralove
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Hradec Kralove
0 0
Juventus Turin
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Panathinaikos Athen
0 1
Banyasz Dorog
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Banyasz Dorog
4 4
Panathinaikos Athen
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AFC Waterford
2 2
CDNA Sofia
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
3 0
AFC Waterford
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
2 1
KI Klaksvik
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
KI Klaksvik
0 4
Wiener SC
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Maccabi Jaffa
2 2
Shakhtar Donezk
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Shakhtar Donezk
2 1
Maccabi Jaffa
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
2 1
Olympiakos Piräus
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Olympiakos Piräus
0 1
Polonia Bytom
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
3 1
Manchester United
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Manchester United
2 1
Steaua Bukarest
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
2 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 2
Reipas Lahti
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Sparta Rotterdam
3 2
Lokomotive Sofia
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Lokomotive Sofia
4 0
Sparta Rotterdam
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dynamo Tiflis
4 1
Newport County
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Newport County
2 1
Dynamo Tiflis
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Tirana
0 1
FC Kilmarnock
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
2 1
Dinamo Tirana
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Burnley
0 1
FK Gjövik Lyn
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FK Gjövik Lyn
3 1
FC Burnley
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Schaan
3 4
Young Boys Bern
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Young Boys Bern
2 1
FC Schaan
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
HB Torshavn
2 1
Altay Izmir
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
4 0
HB Torshavn
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Celtic Glasgow
3 4
Atalanta Bergamo
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Atalanta Bergamo
4 4
Celtic Glasgow
3 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Ballymena United
2 0
Aris Bonneweg
4 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
4 1
Ballymena United
Play-Off-Runde
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Atalanta Bergamo
0 4
Dinamo Zagreb
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
6 2
Atalanta Bergamo
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Besa Kavaje
3 2
IB Keflavik
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
IB Keflavik
6 1
Besa Kavaje
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Honved Budapest
4 4
FC Valencia
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Valencia
3 1
Honved Budapest
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AFC Shelbourne
1 6
FC Bayern München
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 1
AFC Shelbourne
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Young Boys Bern
2 0
B 1901 Nyköping
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
B 1901 Nyköping
2 1
Young Boys Bern
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
2 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 2
AC Mailand
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Djurgardens Stockholm
3 1
Slovnaft Bratislava
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Slovnaft Bratislava
4 1
Djurgardens Stockholm
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Reipas Lahti
4 6
FC Glentoran
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Glentoran
3 1
Reipas Lahti
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Willem II Tilburg
0 4
Altay Izmir
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
3 6
Willem II Tilburg
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Shakhtar Donezk
1 1
Lokomotive Sofia
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Lokomotive Sofia
3 1
Shakhtar Donezk
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Polonia Bytom
2 6
CDNA Sofia
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
0 2
Polonia Bytom
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Steaua Bukarest
2 2
Aris Bonneweg
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
3 0
Steaua Bukarest
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dynamo Tiflis
1 0
FK Gjövik Lyn
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FK Gjövik Lyn
6 1
Dynamo Tiflis
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 1
OFK Belgrad
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
OFK Belgrad
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
1 0
Alliance Düdelingen
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Alliance Düdelingen
2 6
FC Kilmarnock
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
3 0
Olympiques Nimes
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Olympiques Nimes
1 0
Wiener SC
12 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Banyasz Dorog
1 0
Juventus Turin
15 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
2 0
Banyasz Dorog
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
2 0
SK Brann Bergen
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
IB Keflavik
3 2
Aris Bonneweg
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
3 3
Botev Plovdiv
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
2 2
IB Keflavik
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
2 3
SK Brann Bergen
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
IB Keflavik
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
3 0
Aris Bonneweg
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
IB Keflavik
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Aris Bonneweg
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
IB Keflavik
3 2
SK Brann Bergen
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
SK Brann Bergen
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Aris Bonneweg
0 0
IB Keflavik
Gruppe A
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Botev Plovdiv
U S S U S
6
4
2
0
12
6
6
14
2
IB Keflavik
S N N U S
6
2
2
2
9
9
0
8
3
6
2
1
3
12
13
-1
7
4
Aris Bonneweg
U N N U N
6
0
3
3
7
12
-5
3
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
2 4
Lokomotive Sofia
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
2 2
FC Valencia
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Valencia
0 0
Fenerbahce Istanbul
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Lokomotive Sofia
1 2
Dinamo Bukarest
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Valencia
2 3
Lokomotive Sofia
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
1 2
Fenerbahce Istanbul
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Lokomotive Sofia
3 3
FC Valencia
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
2 0
Dinamo Bukarest
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0 0
FC Valencia
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Bukarest
5 1
Lokomotive Sofia
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Lokomotive Sofia
3 2
Fenerbahce Istanbul
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Valencia
0 0
Dinamo Bukarest
Gruppe B
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
1
2
15
16
-1
10
2
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
6
2
2
2
10
8
2
8
4
FC Valencia
U U N U U
6
0
5
1
7
8
-1
5
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
4 4
AEK Athen
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Gornik Zabrze
0 0
FC Bayern München
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 0
CDNA Sofia
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
AEK Athen
6 1
Gornik Zabrze
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 1
AEK Athen
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Gornik Zabrze
2 3
CDNA Sofia
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
AEK Athen
5 0
FC Bayern München
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
0 2
Gornik Zabrze
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
0 2
FC Bayern München
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Gornik Zabrze
3 5
AEK Athen
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AEK Athen
3 4
CDNA Sofia
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Bayern München
0 3
Gornik Zabrze
Gruppe C
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
AEK Athen
S S S S U
6
4
1
1
24
12
12
13
2
CDNA Sofia
N N S U U
6
2
2
2
11
13
-2
8
3
Gornik Zabrze
N S N N U
6
2
1
3
11
14
-3
7
4
6
1
2
3
2
9
-7
5
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Young Boys Bern
2 5
Glasgow Rangers
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 0
FK Gjövik Lyn
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FK Gjövik Lyn
3 1
Young Boys Bern
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FK Gjövik Lyn
2 0
Glasgow Rangers
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 0
Young Boys Bern
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
3 1
FK Gjövik Lyn
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Young Boys Bern
0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Young Boys Bern
3 2
FK Gjövik Lyn
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 5
Glasgow Rangers
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Glasgow Rangers
3 2
Young Boys Bern
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FK Gjövik Lyn
2 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Gruppe D
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
4
1
1
16
10
6
13
2
6
2
3
1
10
7
3
9
3
6
2
1
3
10
12
-2
7
4
6
1
1
4
8
15
-7
4
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
2 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
0 5
Slovnaft Bratislava
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Slovnaft Bratislava
4 2
Spartak Moskau
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 0
Inter Mailand
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Slovnaft Bratislava
2 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
2 3
Spartak Moskau
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 0
Slovnaft Bratislava
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
2 0
Inter Mailand
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
3 3
Slovnaft Bratislava
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Inter Mailand
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 4
Spartak Moskau
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Slovnaft Bratislava
0 0
Inter Mailand
Gruppe E
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
6
3
2
1
14
7
7
11
2
6
3
1
2
16
13
3
10
3
6
3
1
2
9
9
0
10
4
Inter Mailand
U N N N N
6
0
2
4
3
13
-10
2
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
3 0
FC Kilmarnock
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
3 0
B36 Torshavn
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
4 3
AC Mailand
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
4 3
Haka Valkeakoski
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
1 2
FC Kilmarnock
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
2 0
AC Mailand
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
2 0
B36 Torshavn
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
2 0
Haka Valkeakoski
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
AC Mailand
1 2
B36 Torshavn
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
0 0
FC Kilmarnock
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Kilmarnock
2 3
AC Mailand
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
B36 Torshavn
0 2
Haka Valkeakoski
Gruppe F
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Kilmarnock
U S S S N
6
3
1
2
10
10
0
10
2
6
3
1
2
10
6
4
10
3
AC Mailand
N S N N S
6
3
0
3
12
10
2
9
4
B36 Torshavn
S N N S N
6
2
0
4
7
13
-6
6
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
FC Glentoran
3 0
Wiener SC
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
3 4
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
2 3
FC Glentoran
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
0 0
Slavia Sofia
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
2 3
Wiener SC
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
1 3
FC Glentoran
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
1 0
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
FC Glentoran
0 2
Slavia Sofia
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
FC Glentoran
3 0
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Wiener SC
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
0 3
FC Glentoran
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Hapoel Petah-Tikva
4 3
Slavia Sofia
Gruppe G
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
FC Glentoran
S N S S S
6
5
0
1
15
5
10
15
2
Wiener SC
S S S U N
6
3
1
2
9
9
0
10
3
6
2
0
4
12
16
-4
6
4
Slavia Sofia
N S N U N
6
1
1
4
10
16
-6
4
24 Jul 2022
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
3 4
Austria Wien
24 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
17 Jul 2022
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Juventus Turin
17 Jul 2022
- 0:00
Austria Wien
2 2
Altay Izmir
9 Jun 2022
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 3
Austria Wien
9 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
3 2
Juventus Turin
5 Jun 2022
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Austria Wien
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
5 Jun 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
1 1
Altay Izmir
29 Mai 2022
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Juventus Turin
5 2
Dinamo Zagreb
29 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Altay Izmir
0 1
Austria Wien
26 Mai 2022
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Austria Wien
0 3
Juventus Turin
26 Mai 2022
- 0:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 3
Altay Izmir
Gruppe H
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Austria Wien
S S S U S
6
4
1
1
13
10
3
13
2
Altay Izmir
N U S U S
6
3
2
1
11
8
3
11
3
6
2
1
3
14
11
3
7
4
Dinamo Zagreb
N N N S N
6
1
0
5
7
16
-9
3
KO-Runde
Zwischenrunde
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
IB Keflavik
1 1
Girondins Bordeaux
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Girondins Bordeaux
4 1
IB Keflavik
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
1 0
FC Dundalk
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
FC Dundalk
0 1
Fenerbahce Istanbul
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
CDNA Sofia
1 0
FC Portadown
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
FC Portadown
4 4
CDNA Sofia
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
5 0
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Ujpest Dozsa Budapest
0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Spartak Moskau
3 1
MTK Budapest
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
MTK Budapest
5 2
Spartak Moskau
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Haka Valkeakoski
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
Haka Valkeakoski
4 Aug 2022
- 0:00
Wiener SC
3 3
Leixoes SC
7 Aug 2022
- 0:00